Table | Player | | Opponent |
15 | Aka, Olobatoke (#44/NGA) 2nd | | Victor, Owokere (#45/NGA) 1st |
18 | Akinyemi, Olajide (#70/NGA) 2nd | | Zetler, Ivor (#59/AUS) 1st |
8 | Akkarapol (#27/THA) 2nd | | Richards, Nigel (#1/NZL) 1st |
16 | Amnuay (#39/THA) 2nd | | Richards, Karen (#48/AUS) 1st |
14 | Anokwuru, Felix (#75/NGA) 2nd | | Tanasak (#37/THA) 1st |
19 | Anthonius, Ferdy (#57/IDN) 1st | | Lister, Paul (#50/NZL) 2nd |
18 | Apirat (#29/THA) 2nd | | Nattawuth (#56/THA) 1st |
16 | Arreola, Peter (#62/PHL) 1st | | Kinderman, Eric (#63/USA) 2nd |
21 | Arun (#60/THA) 2nd | | Somphong (#77/THA) 1st |
5 | Balasingam, Vannitha (#23/MYS) 1st | | Daniel (#32/THA) 2nd repeat |
17 | Barker, John (#68/AUS) 1st | | Sim, Tony (#19/SGP) 2nd |
21 | Buckingham, Graham (#71/Eng) 1st | | Sitthichoke (#78/THA) 2nd |
22 | Bundit (#73/THA) 1st | | Weeranee (#79/THA) 2nd repeat |
13 | Carter, Gerald (#25/Eng) 2nd | | Kamol (#64/THA) 1st repeat |
22 | Carter, Lynn (#81/NZL) 1st | | Suthiraphan (#72/THA) 2nd |
8 | Charae (#38/THA) 1st | | Chollapat (#15/THA) 2nd |
10 | Charnrit (#16/THA) 2nd | | Talbot, Rodney (#26/AUS) 1st |
6 | Cheah, Siu Hean (#8/SGP) 1st | | Fisher, Andrew (#4/AUS) 2nd |
8 | Chollapat (#15/THA) 2nd | | Charae (#38/THA) 1st |
5 | Daniel (#32/THA) 2nd | | Balasingam, Vannitha (#23/MYS) 1st repeat |
11 | Fagerlund, Liz (#47/NZL) 2nd | | Thitipol (#22/THA) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
6 | Fisher, Andrew (#4/AUS) 2nd | | Cheah, Siu Hean (#8/SGP) 1st |
4 | Gipson, Helen (#7/Sco) 2nd | | Pakorn (#2/THA) 1st repeat |
7 | Honeybun, Russell (#20/AUS) 2nd | | Teo, Martin (#35/MYS) 1st repeat |
14 | Inthirarajah, Arul (#69/SGP) 2nd | | Ramamurti, Vinnith (#66/MYS) 1st |
23 | Jack, Mpakaboari (#43/NGA) 2nd | | Philips, Rosalind (#76/NZL) 1st 3peat |
7 | Jackman, Bob (#21/AUS) 1st | | Wee, Ming Hui Hubert (#5/SGP) 2nd repeat |
3 | Jakkrit (#6/THA) 1st | | Taewan (#30/THA) 2nd |
2 | Jayaraman, Goutham (#51/IND) 2nd | | Prudencio, Marlon (#17/PHL) 1st |
13 | Kamol (#64/THA) 1st | | Carter, Gerald (#25/Eng) 2nd repeat |
10 | Kantimathi, Sam (#24/USA) 2nd | | Tawan (#61/THA) 1st repeat |
16 | Kinderman, Eric (#63/USA) 2nd | | Arreola, Peter (#62/PHL) 1st |
9 | Komol (#3/THA) 1st | | Yeo, Kian Hung (#18/MYS) 2nd |
19 | Lister, Paul (#50/NZL) 2nd | | Anthonius, Ferdy (#57/IDN) 1st |
17 | Lor, Jocelyn (#46/MYS) 1st | | Visser, Olga (#80/AUS) 2nd repeat |
20 | Malonzo, Antonio (#52/PHL) 1st | | Odelana, Sanmi (#67/Eng) 2nd |
24 | Maneeda (#84/THA) 2nd | | Natchanon (#85/THA) 1st repeat |
12 | Marut (#10/THA) 2nd | | Preedee (#33/THA) 1st |
23 | Moore, Erica (#86/USA) 2nd | | Salayog, Roberto (#83/PHL) 1st 3peat |
24 | Natchanon (#85/THA) 1st | | Maneeda (#84/THA) 2nd repeat |
18 | Nattawuth (#56/THA) 1st | | Apirat (#29/THA) 2nd |
20 | Odelana, Sanmi (#67/Eng) 2nd | | Malonzo, Antonio (#52/PHL) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
13 | Ojior, Osikhena (#28/NGA) 2nd | | Tan, Jin Chor (#34/MYS) 1st |
12 | Okoridem, Bob (#42/NGA) 1st | | Sulaiman, Gora (#65/NGA) 2nd |
15 | Ong, Suanne (#14/MYS) 2nd | | Tang, Michael (#40/SGP) 1st |
4 | Pakorn (#2/THA) 1st | | Gipson, Helen (#7/Sco) 2nd repeat |
20 | Palomo, Alberto (#74/PHL) 1st | | Ward, Dianne (#55/AUS) 2nd |
23 | Philips, Rosalind (#76/NZL) 1st | | Jack, Mpakaboari (#43/NGA) 2nd 3peat |
6 | Pichai (#13/THA) 2nd | | Weera (#36/THA) 1st |
12 | Preedee (#33/THA) 1st | | Marut (#10/THA) 2nd |
2 | Prudencio, Marlon (#17/PHL) 1st | | Jayaraman, Goutham (#51/IND) 2nd |
24 | Raja, Dorai (#58/SGP) 1st | | Sujitt (#87/THA) 2nd |
14 | Ramamurti, Vinnith (#66/MYS) 1st | | Inthirarajah, Arul (#69/SGP) 2nd |
1 | Richards, Alastair (#9/AUS) 1st | | Thacha (#12/THA) 2nd |
16 | Richards, Karen (#48/AUS) 1st | | Amnuay (#39/THA) 2nd |
8 | Richards, Nigel (#1/NZL) 1st | | Akkarapol (#27/THA) 2nd |
9 | Rio, Odette Carmina (#11/PHL) 2nd | | Thanapong (#31/THA) 1st |
23 | Salayog, Roberto (#83/PHL) 1st | | Moore, Erica (#86/USA) 2nd 3peat |
19 | Sharma, Rocky (#49/AUS) 1st | | Tan, Adele (#82/MYS) 2nd |
17 | Sim, Tony (#19/SGP) 2nd | | Barker, John (#68/AUS) 1st |
21 | Sitthichoke (#78/THA) 2nd | | Buckingham, Graham (#71/Eng) 1st |
21 | Somphong (#77/THA) 1st | | Arun (#60/THA) 2nd |
24 | Sujitt (#87/THA) 2nd | | Raja, Dorai (#58/SGP) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
12 | Sulaiman, Gora (#65/NGA) 2nd | | Okoridem, Bob (#42/NGA) 1st |
22 | Suthiraphan (#72/THA) 2nd | | Carter, Lynn (#81/NZL) 1st |
3 | Taewan (#30/THA) 2nd | | Jakkrit (#6/THA) 1st |
10 | Talbot, Rodney (#26/AUS) 1st | | Charnrit (#16/THA) 2nd |
19 | Tan, Adele (#82/MYS) 2nd | | Sharma, Rocky (#49/AUS) 1st |
13 | Tan, Jin Chor (#34/MYS) 1st | | Ojior, Osikhena (#28/NGA) 2nd |
14 | Tanasak (#37/THA) 1st | | Anokwuru, Felix (#75/NGA) 2nd |
15 | Tang, Michael (#40/SGP) 1st | | Ong, Suanne (#14/MYS) 2nd |
10 | Tawan (#61/THA) 1st | | Kantimathi, Sam (#24/USA) 2nd repeat |
7 | Teo, Martin (#35/MYS) 1st | | Honeybun, Russell (#20/AUS) 2nd repeat |
1 | Thacha (#12/THA) 2nd | | Richards, Alastair (#9/AUS) 1st |
9 | Thanapong (#31/THA) 1st | | Rio, Odette Carmina (#11/PHL) 2nd |
11 | Thavachai (#54/THA) 1st | | Yannakit (#53/THA) 2nd |
11 | Thitipol (#22/THA) 1st | | Fagerlund, Liz (#47/NZL) 2nd |
15 | Victor, Owokere (#45/NGA) 1st | | Aka, Olobatoke (#44/NGA) 2nd |
17 | Visser, Olga (#80/AUS) 2nd | | Lor, Jocelyn (#46/MYS) 1st repeat |
20 | Ward, Dianne (#55/AUS) 2nd | | Palomo, Alberto (#74/PHL) 1st |
7 | Wee, Ming Hui Hubert (#5/SGP) 2nd | | Jackman, Bob (#21/AUS) 1st repeat |
6 | Weera (#36/THA) 1st | | Pichai (#13/THA) 2nd |
22 | Weeranee (#79/THA) 2nd | | Bundit (#73/THA) 1st repeat |
11 | Yannakit (#53/THA) 2nd | | Thavachai (#54/THA) 1st |