Back to round index.
Table | Who Plays Whom |
---|---|
1 | Thacha (#12/THA) *first* vs. Jackman, Bob (#21/AUS) repeat |
2 | Jayaraman, Goutham (#51/IND) *first* vs. Taewan (#30/THA) repeat |
3 | Richards, Nigel (#1/NZL) *first* vs. Gipson, Helen (#7/Sco) |
4 | Teo, Martin (#35/MYS) *first* vs. Richards, Alastair (#9/AUS) |
5 | Komol (#3/THA) *first* vs. Prudencio, Marlon (#17/PHL) repeat |
6 | Pakorn (#2/THA) *first* vs. Weera (#36/THA) repeat |
6 | Wee, Ming Hui Hubert (#5/SGP) *first* vs. Pichai (#13/THA) |
7 | Tan, Jin Chor (#34/MYS) *first* vs. Fisher, Andrew (#4/AUS) |
7 | Marut (#10/THA) *first* vs. Jakkrit (#6/THA) |
8 | Balasingam, Vannitha (#23/MYS) *first* vs. Chollapat (#15/THA) |
8 | Charnrit (#16/THA) *first* vs. Honeybun, Russell (#20/AUS) repeat |
9 | Charae (#38/THA) *first* vs. Talbot, Rodney (#26/AUS) |
9 | Akkarapol (#27/THA) *first* vs. Preedee (#33/THA) |
10 | Fagerlund, Liz (#47/NZL) *first* vs. Rio, Odette Carmina (#11/PHL) |
10 | Thitipol (#22/THA) *first* vs. Thanapong (#31/THA) |
11 | Daniel (#32/THA) *first* vs. Tawan (#61/THA) |
11 | Amnuay (#39/THA) *first* vs. Barker, John (#68/AUS) |
12 | Kamol (#64/THA) *first* vs. Okoridem, Bob (#42/NGA) |
12 | Yeo, Kian Hung (#18/MYS) *first* vs. Cheah, Siu Hean (#8/SGP) |
13 | Suthiraphan (#72/THA) *first* vs. Akinyemi, Olajide (#70/NGA) repeat |
13 | Arreola, Peter (#62/PHL) *first* vs. Richards, Karen (#48/AUS) |
14 | Ong, Suanne (#14/MYS) *first* vs. Ojior, Osikhena (#28/NGA) |
14 | Sulaiman, Gora (#65/NGA) *first* vs. Victor, Owokere (#45/NGA) |
15 | Anokwuru, Felix (#75/NGA) *first* vs. Kantimathi, Sam (#24/USA) |
15 | Carter, Gerald (#25/Eng) *first* vs. Lor, Jocelyn (#46/MYS) 3peat |
16 | Sim, Tony (#19/SGP) *first* vs. Tanasak (#37/THA) |
16 | Inthirarajah, Arul (#69/SGP) *first* vs. Arun (#60/THA) |
17 | Somphong (#77/THA) *first* vs. Anthonius, Ferdy (#57/IDN) |
17 | Thavachai (#54/THA) *first* vs. Malonzo, Antonio (#52/PHL) |
18 | Tang, Michael (#40/SGP) *first* vs. Nattawuth (#56/THA) |
18 | Palomo, Alberto (#74/PHL) *first* vs. Aka, Olobatoke (#44/NGA) |
19 | Yannakit (#53/THA) *first* vs. Kinderman, Eric (#63/USA) |
19 | Lister, Paul (#50/NZL) *first* vs. Ramamurti, Vinnith (#66/MYS) |
20 | Sitthichoke (#78/THA) *first* vs. Jack, Mpakaboari (#43/NGA) |
20 | Apirat (#29/THA) *first* vs. Philips, Rosalind (#76/NZL) |
21 | Buckingham, Graham (#71/Eng) *first* vs. Ward, Dianne (#55/AUS) |
21 | Odelana, Sanmi (#67/Eng) *first* vs. Tan, Adele (#82/MYS) |
22 | Bundit (#73/THA) *first* vs. Carter, Lynn (#81/NZL) |
22 | Visser, Olga (#80/AUS) *first* vs. Weeranee (#79/THA) 3peat |
23 | Raja, Dorai (#58/SGP) *first* vs. Sharma, Rocky (#49/AUS) repeat |
23 | Zetler, Ivor (#59/AUS) *first* vs. Natchanon (#85/THA) repeat |
24 | Maneeda (#84/THA) *first* vs. Moore, Erica (#86/USA) 3peat |
24 | Sujitt (#87/THA) *first* vs. Salayog, Roberto (#83/PHL) repeat |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.320. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.