Table | Player | | Opponent |
18 | Abbasi, Abdullah (A95/PAK) 2nd | | Arreola, Peter (A47/PHL) 1st |
18 | Abidi, Arham (A86/PAK) 1st | | Jackman, Bob (A23/AUS) 2nd |
12 | Akkarapol (A16/THA) 1st | | Weera (A22/THA) 2nd |
27 | Anis, Ruman (A96/PAK) 2nd | | Maneeda (A93/THA) 1st |
6 | Apirat (A28/THA) 1st | | Yeo, Kien Hung (A25/MYS) 2nd |
15 | Arif, Mariam (A84/PAK) 2nd | | Sinatarn (A56/THA) 1st |
18 | Arreola, Peter (A47/PHL) 1st | | Abbasi, Abdullah (A95/PAK) 2nd |
17 | Baig, Moizullah (A63/PAK) 2nd | | Gandhi, Yash (A90/PAK) 1st |
27 | Ballast, Bernadina (A66/PHL) 1st | | Walder, Julie (A88/AUS) 2nd |
20 | Barker, John (A74/AUS) 1st | | Surya, Steven (A80/IDN) 2nd |
24 | Buckingham, Graham (A73/Eng) 2nd | | Inayatullah, Mohammad (A49/PAK) 1st |
21 | Bundit (A79/THA) 2nd | | Richards, Paul (A64/AUS) 1st |
23 | Carreon, Marites (A82/PHL) 1st | | Visser, Olga (A76/AUS) 2nd |
7 | Carter, Gerald (A20/Eng) 2nd | | Prudencio, Marlon (A14/PHL) 1st |
11 | Charnrit (A99/THA) 1st | | Charnwit (A7/THA) 2nd |
11 | Charnwit (A7/THA) 2nd | | Charnrit (A99/THA) 1st |
5 | Cheah, Siu Hean (A24/SGP) 1st | | Marut (A9/THA) 2nd |
24 | Chidambaram, KV (A77/ARE) 2nd | | Soares, Maria (A87/PAK) 1st |
26 | Cooper, Sue-Ellen (A92/AUS) 1st | | Khatri, Rafique (A89/PAK) 2nd |
19 | Daniel (A29/THA) 1st | | Pervez, Tariq (A62/PAK) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
4 | Farlow, Cameron (A17/AUS) 2nd | | Richards, Nigel (A1/NZL) 1st |
25 | Fatima, Bisma (A97/PAK) 2nd | | Villanueva, Maria M (A98/PHL) 1st |
17 | Gandhi, Yash (A90/PAK) 1st | | Baig, Moizullah (A63/PAK) 2nd |
8 | Gipson, Helen (A8/Sco) 2nd | | Rio, Odette Carmina (A12/PHL) 1st |
22 | Gozali, Alexander (A85/IDN) 1st | | Lim, Shalyn (A69/MYS) 2nd |
26 | Graham, Yoon Kim (A81/NZL) 2nd | | Kattak, Aqila J Amil (A94/PAK) 1st |
10 | Gupta, Sanjoy (A39/IND) 1st | | Thanapong (A33/THA) 2nd |
9 | Honeybun, Russell (A21/AUS) 2nd | | Khatri, Shahzaib (A71/PAK) 1st |
19 | Hunt, Tony (A40/AUS) 1st | | Kuroda, Kunihiko (A83/JPN) 2nd |
24 | Inayatullah, Mohammad (A49/PAK) 1st | | Buckingham, Graham (A73/Eng) 2nd |
11 | Iyer, Sreepathy (A60/MYS) 2nd | | Sood, Manju (A53/IND) 1st |
18 | Jackman, Bob (A23/AUS) 2nd | | Abidi, Arham (A86/PAK) 1st |
3 | Jakkrit (A6/THA) 1st | | Thacha (A4/THA) 2nd |
25 | Jayaraman, Goutham (A31/IND) 1st | | Koh, Chon Kiat (A59/SGP) 2nd |
26 | Kattak, Aqila J Amil (A94/PAK) 1st | | Graham, Yoon Kim (A81/NZL) 2nd |
26 | Khatri, Rafique (A89/PAK) 2nd | | Cooper, Sue-Ellen (A92/AUS) 1st |
9 | Khatri, Shahzaib (A71/PAK) 1st | | Honeybun, Russell (A21/AUS) 2nd |
20 | Khatri, Waseem (A15/PAK) 1st | | Quinn, Allie (A68/NZL) 2nd |
25 | Koh, Chon Kiat (A59/SGP) 2nd | | Jayaraman, Goutham (A31/IND) 1st |
6 | Komol (A3/THA) 2nd | | Taewan (A11/THA) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
19 | Kuroda, Kunihiko (A83/JPN) 2nd | | Hunt, Tony (A40/AUS) 1st |
2 | Labog, Leonora (A27/PHL) 1st | | Liew, Kian Boon (A13/SGP) 2nd |
14 | Lewis, Cedric (A54/MYS) 1st | | Mirza, Javeria Arshad (A75/PAK) 2nd |
2 | Liew, Kian Boon (A13/SGP) 2nd | | Labog, Leonora (A27/PHL) 1st |
22 | Lim, Shalyn (A69/MYS) 2nd | | Gozali, Alexander (A85/IDN) 1st |
12 | Lor, Jocelyn (A41/MYS) 1st | | Tawan (A48/THA) 2nd |
16 | Malonzo, Antonio (A55/PHL) 2nd | | Ward, Dianne (A46/AUS) 1st |
27 | Maneeda (A93/THA) 1st | | Anis, Ruman (A96/PAK) 2nd |
5 | Marut (A9/THA) 2nd | | Cheah, Siu Hean (A24/SGP) 1st |
14 | Mirza, Javeria Arshad (A75/PAK) 2nd | | Lewis, Cedric (A54/MYS) 1st |
10 | Nanavati, Jim (A35/CAN) 2nd | | Nang, Sandy (A52/USA) 1st |
10 | Nang, Sandy (A52/USA) 1st | | Nanavati, Jim (A35/CAN) 2nd |
22 | Odelana, Sanmi (A67/NGA) 2nd | | Salayog, Roberto (A91/PHL) 1st |
1 | Pakorn (A2/THA) 1st | | Wee, Ming Hui Hubert (A5/SGP) 2nd |
19 | Pervez, Tariq (A62/PAK) 2nd | | Daniel (A29/THA) 1st |
9 | Pichai (A10/THA) 1st | | Suthiraphan (A57/THA) 2nd |
13 | Preedee (A36/THA) 1st | | Sulaiman, Mohammad (A34/ARE) 2nd |
7 | Prudencio, Marlon (A14/PHL) 1st | | Carter, Gerald (A20/Eng) 2nd |
8 | Purnomo, Ricky (A19/IDN) 2nd | | Tan, Jin Chor (A37/MYS) 1st |
20 | Quinn, Allie (A68/NZL) 2nd | | Khatri, Waseem (A15/PAK) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
| Ramanathan, Seshi (A78/MYS) | | bye |
15 | Richards, Karen (A45/AUS) 2nd | | Sim, Tony (A18/SGP) 1st |
4 | Richards, Nigel (A1/NZL) 1st | | Farlow, Cameron (A17/AUS) 2nd |
21 | Richards, Paul (A64/AUS) 1st | | Bundit (A79/THA) 2nd |
8 | Rio, Odette Carmina (A12/PHL) 1st | | Gipson, Helen (A8/Sco) 2nd |
22 | Salayog, Roberto (A91/PHL) 1st | | Odelana, Sanmi (A67/NGA) 2nd |
23 | Seade, Mark-Young (A58/GHA) 2nd | | Wilson, Julius (A61/IDN) 1st |
15 | Sim, Tony (A18/SGP) 1st | | Richards, Karen (A45/AUS) 2nd |
15 | Sinatarn (A56/THA) 1st | | Arif, Mariam (A84/PAK) 2nd |
13 | Sitthichoke (A70/THA) 1st | | Teo, Martin (A26/MYS) 2nd |
17 | Smith, Mark (A51/AUS) 2nd | | Zetler, Ivor (A65/AUS) 1st |
24 | Soares, Maria (A87/PAK) 1st | | Chidambaram, KV (A77/ARE) 2nd |
11 | Sood, Manju (A53/IND) 1st | | Iyer, Sreepathy (A60/MYS) 2nd |
13 | Sulaiman, Mohammad (A34/ARE) 2nd | | Preedee (A36/THA) 1st |
20 | Surya, Steven (A80/IDN) 2nd | | Barker, John (A74/AUS) 1st |
9 | Suthiraphan (A57/THA) 2nd | | Pichai (A10/THA) 1st |
6 | Taewan (A11/THA) 1st | | Komol (A3/THA) 2nd |
16 | Talbot, Rodney (A38/AUS) 1st | | Warodom (A72/THA) 2nd |
8 | Tan, Jin Chor (A37/MYS) 1st | | Purnomo, Ricky (A19/IDN) 2nd |
14 | Tang, Michael (A43/SGP) 2nd | | Thitipol (A30/THA) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
12 | Tawan (A48/THA) 2nd | | Lor, Jocelyn (A41/MYS) 1st |
13 | Teo, Martin (A26/MYS) 2nd | | Sitthichoke (A70/THA) 1st |
3 | Thacha (A4/THA) 2nd | | Jakkrit (A6/THA) 1st |
10 | Thanapong (A33/THA) 2nd | | Gupta, Sanjoy (A39/IND) 1st |
21 | Thien (A44/THA) 1st | | Amnuay (A42/THA) 2nd |
14 | Thitipol (A30/THA) 1st | | Tang, Michael (A43/SGP) 2nd |
25 | Villanueva, Maria M (A98/PHL) 1st | | Fatima, Bisma (A97/PAK) 2nd |
23 | Visser, Olga (A76/AUS) 2nd | | Carreon, Marites (A82/PHL) 1st |
27 | Walder, Julie (A88/AUS) 2nd | | Ballast, Bernadina (A66/PHL) 1st |
7 | Wanchana (A32/THA) 1st | | Wong, Zhi Yuan (A50/SGP) 2nd |
16 | Ward, Dianne (A46/AUS) 1st | | Malonzo, Antonio (A55/PHL) 2nd |
16 | Warodom (A72/THA) 2nd | | Talbot, Rodney (A38/AUS) 1st |
1 | Wee, Ming Hui Hubert (A5/SGP) 2nd | | Pakorn (A2/THA) 1st |
12 | Weera (A22/THA) 2nd | | Akkarapol (A16/THA) 1st |
23 | Wilson, Julius (A61/IDN) 1st | | Seade, Mark-Young (A58/GHA) 2nd |
7 | Wong, Zhi Yuan (A50/SGP) 2nd | | Wanchana (A32/THA) 1st |
6 | Yeo, Kien Hung (A25/MYS) 2nd | | Apirat (A28/THA) 1st |
17 | Zetler, Ivor (A65/AUS) 1st | | Smith, Mark (A51/AUS) 2nd |