Back to round index.
Division A Round 3 | Score | Initials | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koh, Chon Kiat (A59/SGP) 1–1 −112 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Thacha (A4/THA) 2–0 +312 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Charnrit (A99/THA) 2–0 +108 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division A Round 3 Table 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Liew, Kian Boon (A13/SGP) 2–0 +273 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Pichai (A10/THA) 1–1 +98 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Wanchana (A32/THA) 1–1 +51 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Cheah, Siu Hean (A24/SGP) 2–0 +293 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Weera (A22/THA) 2–0 +291 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Lor, Jocelyn (A41/MYS) 1–1 +25 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Apirat (A28/THA) 1–1 +23 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Sood, Manju (A53/IND) 2–0 +297 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Pakorn (A2/THA) 1–1 +151 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Carter, Gerald (A20/Eng) 1–1 +8 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Yeo, Kien Hung (A25/MYS) 2–0 +142 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Thitipol (A30/THA) 1–1 −88 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Richards, Karen (A45/AUS) 1–1 +84 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Charnwit (A7/THA) 2–0 +286 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jakkrit (A6/THA) 2–0 +143 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Tawan (A48/THA) 2–0 +203 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gupta, Sanjoy (A39/IND) 1–1 −6 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Tan, Jin Chor (A37/MYS) 2–0 +304 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Prudencio, Marlon (A14/PHL) 2–0 +369 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Nanavati, Jim (A35/CAN) 1–1 +55 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Arreola, Peter (A47/PHL) 1–1 −68 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Marut (A9/THA) 1–1 +105 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Farlow, Cameron (A17/AUS) 2–0 +286 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Komol (A3/THA) 1–1 −72 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Labog, Leonora (A27/PHL) 2–0 +293 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Wee, Ming Hui Hubert (A5/SGP) 1–1 +90 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hunt, Tony (A40/AUS) 1–1 +85 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Richards, Nigel (A1/NZL) 2–0 +104 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Wilson, Julius (A61/IDN) 1–1 +85 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Odelana, Sanmi (A67/NGA) 1–1 −172 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ward, Dianne (A46/AUS) 1–1 +84 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Gandhi, Yash (A90/PAK) 2–0 +89 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 12 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Nang, Sandy (A52/USA) 1–1 −125 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Talbot, Rodney (A38/AUS) 2–0 +87 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 12 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Mirza, Javeria Arshad (A75/PAK) 1–1 +114 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Gozali, Alexander (A85/IDN) 2–0 +83 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 13 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sulaiman, Mohammad (A34/ARE) 1–1 +102 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Jayaraman, Goutham (A31/IND) 2–0 +78 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 13 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Taewan (A11/THA) 2–0 +53 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Iyer, Sreepathy (A60/MYS) 2–0 +163 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 14 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Inayatullah, Mohammad (A49/PAK) 1–1 +103 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Suthiraphan (A57/THA) 1–1 −15 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 14 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gipson, Helen (A8/Sco) 2–0 +277 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Daniel (A29/THA) 2–0 +135 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 15 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Amnuay (A42/THA) 1–1 +56 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Jackman, Bob (A23/AUS) 2–0 +34 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 15 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Surya, Steven (A80/IDN) 2–0 +27 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Arif, Mariam (A84/PAK) 1–1 +37 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 16 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lewis, Cedric (A54/MYS) 0–2 −284 (1st:0, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Thanapong (A33/THA) 0–2 −73 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 16 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Wong, Zhi Yuan (A50/SGP) 0–2 −28 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Pervez, Tariq (A62/PAK) 1–1 −136 (1st:1, 2nd:0) |
Division A Round 3 Table 17 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Buckingham, Graham (A73/Eng) 0–2 −47 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Cooper, Sue-Ellen (A92/AUS) 1–1 −107 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 17 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Graham, Yoon Kim (A81/NZL) 1–1 −95 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Akkarapol (A16/THA) 1–1 +23 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 18 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Honeybun, Russell (A21/AUS) 0–2 −171 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Khatri, Rafique (A89/PAK) 0–2 −288 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 18 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Baig, Moizullah (A63/PAK) 0–2 −108 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Teo, Martin (A26/MYS) 1–1 +131 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 19 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Abidi, Arham (A86/PAK) 1–1 −47 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Tang, Michael (A43/SGP) 1–1 +183 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 19 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Walder, Julie (A88/AUS) 0–2 −252 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Rio, Odette Carmina (A12/PHL) 0–2 −338 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 20 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sim, Tony (A18/SGP) 1–1 +172 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Carreon, Marites (A82/PHL) 0–2 −350 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 20 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Thien (A44/THA) 1–1 +26 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Purnomo, Ricky (A19/IDN) 1–1 +80 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 21 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kuroda, Kunihiko (A83/JPN) 0–2 −75 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Kattak, Aqila J Amil (A94/PAK) 0–2 −200 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 21 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ballast, Bernadina (A66/PHL) 0–2 −331 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Sinatarn (A56/THA) 0–2 −95 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 22 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Smith, Mark (A51/AUS) 1–1 −99 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Warodom (A72/THA) 0–2 −127 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 22 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Visser, Olga (A76/AUS) 1–1 +113 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Zetler, Ivor (A65/AUS) 1–1 −116 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 23 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Richards, Paul (A64/AUS) 1–1 −91 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Chidambaram, KV (A77/ARE) 1–1 +93 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 23 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Villanueva, Maria M (A98/PHL) 0–2 −341 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Sitthichoke (A70/THA) 1–1 +25 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 24 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Bundit (A79/THA) 1–1 −122 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Salayog, Roberto (A91/PHL) 0–2 −92 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 24 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Seade, Mark-Young (A58/GHA) 0–2 −153 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Anis, Ruman (A96/PAK) 1–1 −172 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 25 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lim, Shalyn (A69/MYS) 1–1 −89 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Malonzo, Antonio (A55/PHL) 1–1 −115 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 25 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Khatri, Waseem (A15/PAK) 0–2 −321 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Abbasi, Abdullah (A95/PAK) 1–1 −62 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 26 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ramanathan, Seshi (A78/MYS) 1–1 −49 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Barker, John (A74/AUS) 0–2 −216 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 26 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Fatima, Bisma (A97/PAK) 1–1 −4 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Maneeda (A93/THA) 0–2 −145 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 27 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Preedee (A36/THA) 1–1 −45 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Soares, Maria (A87/PAK) 0–2 −212 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division A Round 3 Table 27 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Quinn, Allie (A68/NZL) 0–2 −314 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Khatri, Shahzaib (A71/PAK) 0–2 −164 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.320. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.