Table | Player | | Opponent |
3 | Aiden & Luka SWAN (B6/Swansea) 1st | | Henry & Zaheen BWMR (B34/Bowmore) 2nd |
10 | Ameya & Noah DRPK (B9/Deer Park) 1st | | William & Sam UTS (B33/UTS) 2nd |
15 | Amy & Anjali SWAN (B4/Swansea) 2nd | | Max & Ethan DRPK (B7/Deer Park) 1st |
13 | Apinayaa & Gurleen FLCR (B14/Fletcher's Creek) 2nd | | Areeb & Kiran FLCR (B12/Fletcher's Creek) 1st |
13 | Areeb & Kiran FLCR (B12/Fletcher's Creek) 1st | | Apinayaa & Gurleen FLCR (B14/Fletcher's Creek) 2nd |
16 | Cameron & Emily UTS (B31/UTS) 2nd | | Victoria & Paneet FLCR (B10/Fletcher's Creek) 1st |
5 | Danica & Fateh DRPK (B17/Deer Park) 1st | | Eric & Evan JMNR (B40/Jack Miner) 2nd |
11 | Daniel & Daniel LBP (B27/Pearson) 1st | | Liam & Charley JMAN (B21/Jackman) 2nd |
17 | Eddie & Joey BWMR (B26/Bowmore) 1st | | Tyler & Eric JMNR (B30/Jack Miner) 2nd |
14 | Emilia & Rachel SWAN (B1/Swansea) 1st | | William & Tate KKSA (B8/KKSA) 2nd |
5 | Eric & Evan JMNR (B40/Jack Miner) 2nd | | Danica & Fateh DRPK (B17/Deer Park) 1st |
4 | Evan & Ben BWMR (B20/Bowmore) 2nd | | Jodie & Sophie PALM (B29/Palmerston) 1st |
9 | Evelyn & Koko SWAN (B5/Swansea) 2nd | | Orion & Evan LBP (B37/Pearson) 1st |
17 | Fei & Christoph OGDN (B2/Ogden) 2nd | | Madison & Tate SWAN (B15/Swansea) 1st |
1 | Grayson & Connor BWMR (B24/Bowmore) 2nd | | Harman & Navroop FLCR (B13/Fletcher's Creek) 1st |
1 | Harman & Navroop FLCR (B13/Fletcher's Creek) 1st | | Grayson & Connor BWMR (B24/Bowmore) 2nd |
3 | Henry & Zaheen BWMR (B34/Bowmore) 2nd | | Aiden & Luka SWAN (B6/Swansea) 1st |
7 | Jack & Jamie WSWD (B39/Westwood) 2nd | | Magnus & Leigh BWMR (B23/Bowmore) 1st |
4 | Jodie & Sophie PALM (B29/Palmerston) 1st | | Evan & Ben BWMR (B20/Bowmore) 2nd |
2 | Karanvir & Aayam FLCR (B18/Fletcher's Creek) 1st | | Michael & Jack BRWN (B28/Brown) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
11 | Liam & Charley JMAN (B21/Jackman) 2nd | | Daniel & Daniel LBP (B27/Pearson) 1st |
6 | Lucas & David BWMR (B19/Bowmore) 2nd | | Nick & Andrew BWMR (B11/Bowmore) 1st |
12 | Madelyn & Rebecca DOFC (B22/Duke of Connaught) 1st | | Tim & Ryan JMNR (B35/Jack Miner) 2nd |
17 | Madison & Tate SWAN (B15/Swansea) 1st | | Fei & Christoph OGDN (B2/Ogden) 2nd |
7 | Magnus & Leigh BWMR (B23/Bowmore) 1st | | Jack & Jamie WSWD (B39/Westwood) 2nd |
15 | Max & Ethan DRPK (B7/Deer Park) 1st | | Amy & Anjali SWAN (B4/Swansea) 2nd |
8 | Michael & Arad LBP (B25/Pearson) 2nd | | Zoe & Mireille BWMR (B41/Bowmore) 1st |
2 | Michael & Jack BRWN (B28/Brown) 2nd | | Karanvir & Aayam FLCR (B18/Fletcher's Creek) 1st |
15 | Mimi & Jaimee JMNR (B38/Jack Miner) 2nd | | Zachary & Elizabeth LBP (B42/Pearson) 1st |
6 | Nick & Andrew BWMR (B11/Bowmore) 1st | | Lucas & David BWMR (B19/Bowmore) 2nd |
9 | Orion & Evan LBP (B37/Pearson) 1st | | Evelyn & Koko SWAN (B5/Swansea) 2nd |
14 | Ryan & Nathan JBEL (B3/James Bell) 2nd | | Yonael & Tom VALL (B16/The Valleys) 1st |
12 | Tim & Ryan JMNR (B35/Jack Miner) 2nd | | Madelyn & Rebecca DOFC (B22/Duke of Connaught) 1st |
17 | Tyler & Eric JMNR (B30/Jack Miner) 2nd | | Eddie & Joey BWMR (B26/Bowmore) 1st |
16 | Victoria & Paneet FLCR (B10/Fletcher's Creek) 1st | | Cameron & Emily UTS (B31/UTS) 2nd |
10 | William & Sam UTS (B33/UTS) 2nd | | Ameya & Noah DRPK (B9/Deer Park) 1st |
14 | William & Tate KKSA (B8/KKSA) 2nd | | Emilia & Rachel SWAN (B1/Swansea) 1st |
16 | Yasein & Logan BVG (B36/Bayview Glen) 1st | | Yulia & Alborz LBP (B32/Pearson) 2nd |
14 | Yonael & Tom VALL (B16/The Valleys) 1st | | Ryan & Nathan JBEL (B3/James Bell) 2nd |
16 | Yulia & Alborz LBP (B32/Pearson) 2nd | | Yasein & Logan BVG (B36/Bayview Glen) 1st |