Back to round index.
Division B Round 3 Table 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Grayson & Connor BWMR (B2/Bowmore) 2–0 +250 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Daniel & Daniel LBP (B20/Pearson) 2–0 +210 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Magnus & Leigh BWMR (B4/Bowmore) 2–0 +250 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Michael & Jack BRWN (B7/Brown) 2–0 +121 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Eddie & Joey BWMR (B1/Bowmore) 2–0 +204 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Michael & Arad LBP (B21/Pearson) 2–0 +240 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jodie & Sophie PALM (B25/Palmerston) 2–0 +213 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | George & Lance WSWD (B30/Westwood) 2–0 +91 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Madelyn & Rebecca DOFC (B11/Duke of Connaught) 1–1 +50 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Malcolm & Ivan BRWN (B8/Brown) 1–1 −50 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Maggie & Leyna DOFC (B10/Duke of Connaught) 1–1 −52 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | James & Audrey LILL (B23/Lillian) 1–1 +48 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Harry & Stefan JMAN (B16/Jackman) 1–1 −56 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Scarlett & Erin LILL (B22/Lillian) 1–1 +28 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Dihren & Cameron BWMR (B3/Bowmore) 1–1 −5 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Erik & Andrew WSWD (B28/Westwood) 1–1 −93 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jackson & Harrison BRWN (B5/Brown) 1–1 −100 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Charlie & Theo JMAN (B18/Jackman) 1–1 −27 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | |||||||
Division B Round 3 Table 12 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | Divya & Evie DOFC (B9/Duke of Connaught) 1–1 −115 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Radmir & Ethan WSWD (B29/Westwood) 1–1 −30 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 12 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alex & Alex BRWN (B6/Brown) 1–1 −46 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Sidney & Brouno WSWD (B27/Westwood) 1–1 −126 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 13 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Eleni & Charlotte JMAN (B15/Jackman) 0–2 −147 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Kevin & Fernando LILL (B24/Lillian) 0–2 −42 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 13 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hudson & Oli JMAN (B17/Jackman) 0–2 −55 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Sophia & Yasmyn DOFC (B12/Duke of Connaught) 0–2 −164 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 14 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jason & Jonathan LBP (B19/Pearson) 0–2 −190 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Rhyenne & Maeve DOFC (B13/Duke of Connaught) 0–2 −104 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 14 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Elizabeth & Parmiss WSWD (B26/Westwood) 0–2 −111 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Dani & Sofia JMAN (B14/Jackman) 0–2 −192 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.