Table | Player | | Opponent |
1 | Ethan & Ethan BVG (A2/Bayview Glen) 1st | | Afnan & Nubah (A16/John A Leslie) 2nd |
3 | Ethan & Filip BVG (A4/Bayview Glen) 2nd | | Jack and Jamie WSWD (A25/Westwood) 1st |
5 | Justin & Ryan BVG (A3/Bayview Glen) 1st | | Zoe & Mireille BWMR (A5/Bowmore) 2nd |
7 | Yasein & Maarib BVG (A1/Bayview Glen) 2nd | | Mihan & Eric JMNR (A11/Jack Miner) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
3 | Henry & Malcolm BWMR (A6/Bowmore) 1st | | Mya & Michaela JMNR (A12/Jack Miner) 2nd |
5 | Zoe & Mireille BWMR (A5/Bowmore) 2nd | | Justin & Ryan BVG (A3/Bayview Glen) 1st |
10 | Dihren & Cameron BWMR (B3/Bowmore) 2nd | | Michael & Jack BRWN (B7/Brown) 1st |
12 | Eddie & Joey BWMR (B1/Bowmore) 2nd | | Jason & Jonathan LBP (B19/Pearson) 1st |
10 | Grayson & Connor BWMR (B2/Bowmore) 2nd | | Sophia & Yasmyn DOFC 1200 board (B12/Duke of Connaught) 1st |
13 | Magnus & Leigh BWMR (B4/Bowmore) 2nd | | Eleni & Charlotte JMAN (B15/Jackman) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
13 | Alex & Alex BRWN (B6/Brown) 2nd | | Dani & Sofia JMAN (B14/Jackman) 1st |
12 | Jackson & Harrison BRWN (B5/Brown) 1st | | Madelyn & Rebecca DOFC (B11/Duke of Connaught) 2nd |
9 | Malcolm & Ivan BRWN (B8/Brown) 2nd | | Erik & Andrew WSWD (B28/Westwood) 1st |
10 | Michael & Jack BRWN (B7/Brown) 1st | | Dihren & Cameron BWMR (B3/Bowmore) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
8 | Divya & Evie DOFC (B9/Duke of Connaught) 1st | | Kevin & Fernando LILL (B24/Lillian) 2nd |
12 | Madelyn & Rebecca DOFC (B11/Duke of Connaught) 2nd | | Jackson & Harrison BRWN (B5/Brown) 1st |
9 | Maggie & Leyna DOFC (B10/Duke of Connaught) 2nd | | Jodie & Sophie PALM (B25/Palmerston) 1st |
7 | Rhyenne & Maeve DOFC (B13/Duke of Connaught) 1st | | James & Audrey LILL (B23/Lillian) 2nd |
10 | Sophia & Yasmyn DOFC 1200 board (B12/Duke of Connaught) 1st | | Grayson & Connor BWMR (B2/Bowmore) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
6 | Dylan & Nolan JMNR (A13/Jack Miner) 1st | | Sam & Martin UTS (A24/UTS) 2nd |
2 | Eric & Evan JMNR (A7/Jack Miner) 2nd | | Elaine & Laia UTS (A23/UTS) 1st |
7 | Mihan & Eric JMNR (A11/Jack Miner) 1st | | Yasein & Maarib BVG (A1/Bayview Glen) 2nd |
5 | Mimi & Jaimee JMNR (A9/Jack Miner) 1st | | Mifta & Atkia (A15/John A Leslie) 2nd |
3 | Mya & Michaela JMNR (A12/Jack Miner) 2nd | | Henry & Malcolm BWMR (A6/Bowmore) 1st |
6 | Tim & Ryan JMNR (A8/Jack Miner) 2nd | | Yulia & Alborz LBP (A18/Pearson) 1st |
1 | Tyler & Eric JMNR (A10/Jack Miner) 1st | | Orion & Evan LBP (A19/Pearson) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
14 | Charlie & Theo JMAN (B18/Jackman) 1st | | Radmir & Ethan WSWD (B29/Westwood) 2nd |
13 | Dani & Sofia JMAN (B14/Jackman) 1st | | Alex & Alex BRWN (B6/Brown) 2nd |
13 | Eleni & Charlotte JMAN (B15/Jackman) 1st | | Magnus & Leigh BWMR (B4/Bowmore) 2nd |
11 | Harry 7 Stefan JMAN (B16/Jackman) 2nd | | George & Lance WSWD (B30/Westwood) 1st |
11 | Hudson & Oli JMAN (B17/Jackman) 2nd | | Sidney & Brouno WSWD (B27/Westwood) 1st |
15 | Liam & Charlie JMAN (C1/Jackman) 1st | | Ilia & Stephen LILL (C4/Lillian) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
1 | Afnan & Nubah (A16/John A Leslie) 2nd | | Ethan & Ethan BVG (A2/Bayview Glen) 1st |
5 | Mifta & Atkia (A15/John A Leslie) 2nd | | Mimi & Jaimee JMNR (A9/Jack Miner) 1st |
4 | Oishe & Nuzhat JAL (A14/John A Leslie) 2nd | | Esther & Emma LBP (A17/Pearson) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
7 | James & Audrey LILL (B23/Lillian) 2nd | | Rhyenne & Maeve DOFC (B13/Duke of Connaught) 1st |
8 | Kevin & Fernando LILL (B24/Lillian) 2nd | | Divya & Evie DOFC (B9/Duke of Connaught) 1st |
8 | Scarlett & Erin LILL (B22/Lillian) 2nd | | Daniel and Daniel LBP (B20/Pearson) 1st |
15 | Caleb & Sam LILL (C3/Lillian) 2nd | | Rasa & Alaleh LILL (C2/Lillian) 1st |
15 | Ilia & Stephen LILL (C4/Lillian) 2nd | | Liam & Charlie JMAN (C1/Jackman) 1st |
15 | Rasa & Alaleh LILL (C2/Lillian) 1st | | Caleb & Sam LILL (C3/Lillian) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
9 | Jodie & Sophie PALM (B25/Palmerston) 1st | | Maggie & Leyna DOFC (B10/Duke of Connaught) 2nd |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
4 | Alan & Daniel LBP (A20/Pearson) 1st | | Cameron & Emily UTS (A21/UTS) 2nd |
4 | Esther & Emma LBP (A17/Pearson) 1st | | Oishe & Nuzhat JAL (A14/John A Leslie) 2nd |
1 | Orion & Evan LBP (A19/Pearson) 2nd | | Tyler & Eric JMNR (A10/Jack Miner) 1st |
6 | Yulia & Alborz LBP (A18/Pearson) 1st | | Tim & Ryan JMNR (A8/Jack Miner) 2nd |
8 | Daniel and Daniel LBP (B20/Pearson) 1st | | Scarlett & Erin LILL (B22/Lillian) 2nd |
12 | Jason & Jonathan LBP (B19/Pearson) 1st | | Eddie & Joey BWMR (B1/Bowmore) 2nd |
14 | Michael & Arad LBP (B21/Pearson) 2nd | | Elizabeth & Parmiss WSWD (B26/Westwood) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
4 | Cameron & Emily UTS (A21/UTS) 2nd | | Alan & Daniel LBP (A20/Pearson) 1st |
2 | Elaine & Laia UTS (A23/UTS) 1st | | Eric & Evan JMNR (A7/Jack Miner) 2nd |
6 | Sam & Martin UTS (A24/UTS) 2nd | | Dylan & Nolan JMNR (A13/Jack Miner) 1st |
2 | William & Anirudh UTS (A22/UTS) 2nd | | Eden & Alex WSWD (A26/Westwood) 1st |
Table | Player | | Opponent |
2 | Eden & Alex WSWD (A26/Westwood) 1st | | William & Anirudh UTS (A22/UTS) 2nd |
3 | Jack and Jamie WSWD (A25/Westwood) 1st | | Ethan & Filip BVG (A4/Bayview Glen) 2nd |
14 | Elizabeth & Parmiss WSWD (B26/Westwood) 1st | | Michael & Arad LBP (B21/Pearson) 2nd |
9 | Erik & Andrew WSWD (B28/Westwood) 1st | | Malcolm & Ivan BRWN (B8/Brown) 2nd |
11 | George & Lance WSWD (B30/Westwood) 1st | | Harry 7 Stefan JMAN (B16/Jackman) 2nd |
14 | Radmir & Ethan WSWD (B29/Westwood) 2nd | | Charlie & Theo JMAN (B18/Jackman) 1st |
11 | Sidney & Brouno WSWD (B27/Westwood) 1st | | Hudson & Oli JMAN (B17/Jackman) 2nd |