Back to round index.
Division B Round 3 Table 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Eric & Tyler JMNR (B5/Jack Miner) 2–0 +250 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Jodi & Ruth PALM (B27/Palmerston) 2–0 +250 (1st:2, 2nd:0) |
Division B Round 3 Table 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rebecca & Madelyn DOC (B14/Duke of Connaught) 2–0 +102 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Eddie & Joey BWMR (B8/Bowmore) 2–0 +242 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jamie & Noah WSWD (B2/Westwood) 2–0 +149 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Aiden & Luka SWAN (B22/Swansea) 2–0 +68 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Arad & Michael LBP (B18/Pearson) 2–0 +50 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Cian & Jack BWMR (B10/Bowmore) 2–0 +121 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Grayson & Connor BWMR (B3/Bowmore) 1–1 +105 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Maia & Rotem DBHT (B20/Dublin Heights) 2–0 +117 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Leigh & Sam BWMR (B4/Bowmore) 2–0 +104 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Daniel A & Daniel K LBP (B16/Pearson) 2–0 +116 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Leo & William UTS (B23/UTS) 1–1 +15 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Alborz & Benny LBP (B17/Pearson) 1–1 +98 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Cameron & Emily UTS (B25/UTS) 1–1 +11 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Bijita-Jasandeep FC (B41/Fletchers) 1–1 +83 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Galileo & Andra JMNR (B7/Jack Miner) 1–1 +11 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Andrew & Hiro BRWN (B15/Brown) 1–1 +81 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | |||||||
Division B Round 3 Table 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | Zaakirah-Tiffany GG (B37/GreenGlade) 1–1 −13 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Owen & Nick JMNR (B1/Jack Miner) 1–1 +77 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Maggie & Audrey DOC (B13/Duke of Connaught) 1–1 +68 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Devin & Leah DBHT (B24/Dublin Heights) 1–1 −39 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Isaac & Tyhoon DBHT (B21/Dublin Heights) 1–1 +65 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | William-Jack (B36/GreenMiner) 1–1 −50 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Harman-Navroop FC (B40/Fletchers) 1–1 +58 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Jaiman-Puskar FC (B39/Fletchers) 1–1 −50 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Dhiren & Alex BWMR (B12/Bowmore) 1–1 +50 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Jordan & Sophie PALM (B29/Palmerston) 1–1 −75 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alaleh & Rasa LILL (B28/Lillian) 1–1 −81 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Christoph & Aashita OGDN (B26/Ogden) 1–1 +23 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Keerat-Chanandeep FC (B38/Fletchers) 1–1 +18 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | William-Sahib FC (B35/Fletchers) 1–1 −95 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Simrat-Sudarshan RJL (B43/RobertJLee) 0–2 −131 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Sofia & Mahek BWMR (B11/Bowmore) 1–1 −133 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ashley-Prabhleen RJL (B32/RobertJLee) 0–2 −250 (1st:0, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Asiya & Sharn JMNR (B6/Jack Miner) 0–2 −22 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | |||||||
Division B Round 3 Table 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | Nolan & Dylan JMNR (B9/Jack Miner) 0–2 −104 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Dai Jiang & Annie OGDN (B31/Ogden) 0–2 −207 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sristi-Vaishvi RJL (B33/RobertJLee) 0–2 −244 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Bilal-Safwaan GG (B42/GreenGlade) 0–2 −109 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | William & Victor UTS (B19/UTS) 0–2 −250 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Mitch & Arham DBHT (B44/Dublin Heights) 0–2 −125 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 3 Table 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Drew-Callum KEN (B34/Kenollie) 0–2 −151 (1st:1, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Catrina & Benjamin OGDN (B30/Ogden) 0–2 −203 (1st:1, 2nd:1) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.