Back to round index.
Division B Round 4 Table 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Daniel A & Daniel K LBP (B16/Pearson) 3–0 +268 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Jodi & Ruth PALM (B27/Palmerston) 3–0 +305 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 1 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Cian & Jack BWMR (B10/Bowmore) 3–0 +182 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Eddie & Joey BWMR (B8/Bowmore) 3–0 +247 (1st:1, 2nd:2) |
Division B Round 4 Table 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Owen & Nick JMNR (B1/Jack Miner) 2–1 +327 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Jamie & Noah WSWD (B2/Westwood) 3–0 +172 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 2 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Eric & Tyler JMNR (B5/Jack Miner) 2–1 +195 (1st:2, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Keerat-Chanandeep FC (B38/Fletchers) 2–1 +268 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Grayson & Connor BWMR (B3/Bowmore) 2–1 +175 (1st:2, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Dhiren & Alex BWMR (B12/Bowmore) 2–1 +184 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 3 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Maggie & Audrey DOC (B13/Duke of Connaught) 2–1 +172 (1st:2, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Harman-Navroop FC (B40/Fletchers) 2–1 +174 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Christoph & Aashita OGDN (B26/Ogden) 2–1 +118 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Alborz & Benny LBP (B17/Pearson) 2–1 +104 (1st:1, 2nd:2) |
Division B Round 4 Table 4 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | William-Jack (B36/GreenMiner) 2–1 +90 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Rebecca & Madelyn DOC (B14/Duke of Connaught) 2–1 +97 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Aiden & Luka SWAN (B22/Swansea) 2–1 +45 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Maia & Rotem DBHT (B20/Dublin Heights) 2–1 +47 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | |||||||
Division B Round 4 Table 5 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | Cameron & Emily UTS (B25/UTS) 2–1 +45 (1st:2, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Galileo & Andra JMNR (B7/Jack Miner) 2–1 +21 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Arad & Michael LBP (B18/Pearson) 2–1 −11 (1st:2, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Leigh & Sam BWMR (B4/Bowmore) 2–1 −48 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 6 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Andrew & Hiro BRWN (B15/Brown) 1–2 +71 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Mitch & Arham DBHT (B44/Dublin Heights) 1–2 +80 (1st:1, 2nd:2) |
Division B Round 4 Table 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Bijita-Jasandeep FC (B41/Fletchers) 1–2 +49 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Nolan & Dylan JMNR (B9/Jack Miner) 1–2 +47 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 7 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Bilal-Safwaan GG (B42/GreenGlade) 1–2 −44 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Leo & William UTS (B23/UTS) 1–2 +9 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Simrat-Sudarshan RJL (B43/RobertJLee) 1–2 −117 (1st:2, 2nd:1) | 2nd | Isaac & Tyhoon DBHT (B21/Dublin Heights) 1–2 −75 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 8 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Catrina & Benjamin OGDN (B30/Ogden) 1–2 −145 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Devin & Leah DBHT (B24/Dublin Heights) 1–2 −143 (1st:1, 2nd:2) |
Division B Round 4 Table 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jaiman-Puskar FC (B39/Fletchers) 1–2 −166 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Sofia & Mahek BWMR (B11/Bowmore) 1–2 −147 (1st:1, 2nd:2) |
Division B Round 4 Table 9 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jordan & Sophie PALM (B29/Palmerston) 1–2 −209 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Alaleh & Rasa LILL (B28/Lillian) 1–2 −176 (1st:2, 2nd:1) | |||||||
Division B Round 4 Table 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
1st | Ashley-Prabhleen RJL (B32/RobertJLee) 1–2 −239 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Zaakirah-Tiffany GG (B37/GreenGlade) 1–2 −263 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 10 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | William-Sahib FC (B35/Fletchers) 1–2 −345 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Drew-Callum KEN (B34/Kenollie) 0–3 −209 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Asiya & Sharn JMNR (B6/Jack Miner) 0–3 −33 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Sristi-Vaishvi RJL (B33/RobertJLee) 0–3 −309 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
Division B Round 4 Table 11 | Score | Initials | Score | Initials | Spread | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Dai Jiang & Annie OGDN (B31/Ogden) 0–3 −358 (1st:1, 2nd:2) | 2nd | Michael & Victor UTS (B19/UTS) 0–3 −455 (1st:2, 2nd:1) |
This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.