Back to round index.

Toronto Eastern Region Qualifier
March 1, 2016

Division A Round 1 Alphabetic Pairings

TablePlayer Opponent
6Aaron & Sidney WSWD (A2/Westwood) 2ndJacob & Parth JMNR (A29/Jack Miner) 1st
2Abrar & Kolson JMNR (A27/Jack Miner) 1stMaeve & Lauren DRPK (A19/Deer Park) 2nd
7Asiya & Sharn JMNR (A25/Jack Miner) 1stRylan & Illhum JAL (A14/John A Leslie) 2nd
8Cian & Jack BWMR (A6/Bowmore) 1stGeorge & Lance WSWD (A1/Westwood) 2nd
4Eddie & Joey BWMR (A9/Bowmore) 2ndMifta & Nusaibah JAL (A13/John A Leslie) 1st
6Elizabeth & Kuei Mei WSWD (A4/Westwood) 2ndMegan & Maya DRPK (A17/Deer Park) 1st
4Ella & Ellen DRPK (A20/Deer Park) 2ndLeigh & Sam BWMR (A8/Bowmore) 1st
2Eric & Tyler JMNR (A24/Jack Miner) 1stJamie & Noah WSWD (A3/Westwood) 2nd
7Galileo & Andra JMNR (A26/Jack Miner) 1stOishe & Nubah JAL (A12/John A Leslie) 2nd
8George & Lance WSWD (A1/Westwood) 2ndCian & Jack BWMR (A6/Bowmore) 1st
3Grayson & Connor BWMR (A7/Bowmore) 1stIain & Taseen JMNR (A30/Jack Miner) 2nd
3Iain & Taseen JMNR (A30/Jack Miner) 2ndGrayson & Connor BWMR (A7/Bowmore) 1st
6Jacob & Parth JMNR (A29/Jack Miner) 1stAaron & Sidney WSWD (A2/Westwood) 2nd
2Jamie & Noah WSWD (A3/Westwood) 2ndEric & Tyler JMNR (A24/Jack Miner) 1st
5Kaityn & Ashley BWMR (A11/Bowmore) 1stOwen & Nick JMNR (A22/Jack Miner) 2nd
4Leigh & Sam BWMR (A8/Bowmore) 1stElla & Ellen DRPK (A20/Deer Park) 2nd
2Maeve & Lauren DRPK (A19/Deer Park) 2ndAbrar & Kolson JMNR (A27/Jack Miner) 1st
6Megan & Maya DRPK (A17/Deer Park) 1stElizabeth & Kuei Mei WSWD (A4/Westwood) 2nd
5Michael & Anna DRPK (A18/Deer Park) 2ndRadmir & Abdullah WSWD (A5/Westwood) 1st
4Mifta & Nusaibah JAL (A13/John A Leslie) 1stEddie & Joey BWMR (A9/Bowmore) 2nd
TablePlayer Opponent
1Mihan & Netharrshan JMNR (A23/Jack Miner) 2ndNathan & Nick DRPK (A16/Deer Park) 1st
1Nathan & Nick DRPK (A16/Deer Park) 1stMihan & Netharrshan JMNR (A23/Jack Miner) 2nd
3Nolan & Dylan JMNR (A28/Jack Miner) 2ndSophia & Mahek BWMR (A10/Bowmore) 1st
1Novera & Natasha JAL (A15/John A Leslie) 2ndSergio & Ronan DRPK (A21/Deer Park) 1st
7Oishe & Nubah JAL (A12/John A Leslie) 2ndGalileo & Andra JMNR (A26/Jack Miner) 1st
5Owen & Nick JMNR (A22/Jack Miner) 2ndKaityn & Ashley BWMR (A11/Bowmore) 1st
5Radmir & Abdullah WSWD (A5/Westwood) 1stMichael & Anna DRPK (A18/Deer Park) 2nd
7Rylan & Illhum JAL (A14/John A Leslie) 2ndAsiya & Sharn JMNR (A25/Jack Miner) 1st
1Sergio & Ronan DRPK (A21/Deer Park) 1stNovera & Natasha JAL (A15/John A Leslie) 2nd
3Sophia & Mahek BWMR (A10/Bowmore) 1stNolan & Dylan JMNR (A28/Jack Miner) 2nd

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.