Back to round index.

Toronto Eastern Region Qualifier
March 1, 2016

Division A Round 3 Alphabetic Pairings

TablePlayer Opponent
7Aaron & Sidney WSWD (A2/Westwood) 1stNathan & Nick DRPK (A16/Deer Park) 2nd
7Abrar & Kolson JMNR (A27/Jack Miner) 1stRadmir & Abdullah WSWD (A5/Westwood) 2nd
4Asiya & Sharn JMNR (A25/Jack Miner) 2ndElizabeth & Kuei Mei WSWD (A4/Westwood) 1st
5Cian & Jack BWMR (A6/Bowmore) 1stMihan & Netharrshan JMNR (A23/Jack Miner) 2nd
1Eddie & Joey BWMR (A9/Bowmore) 2ndJamie & Noah WSWD (A3/Westwood) 1st
4Elizabeth & Kuei Mei WSWD (A4/Westwood) 1stAsiya & Sharn JMNR (A25/Jack Miner) 2nd
5Ella & Ellen DRPK (A20/Deer Park) 2ndIain & Taseen JMNR (A30/Jack Miner) 1st
3Eric & Tyler JMNR (A24/Jack Miner) 1stMifta & Nusaibah JAL (A13/John A Leslie) 2nd
1Galileo & Andra JMNR (A26/Jack Miner) 2ndLeigh & Sam BWMR (A8/Bowmore) 1st
3George & Lance WSWD (A1/Westwood) 2ndOwen & Nick JMNR (A22/Jack Miner) 1st
2Grayson & Connor BWMR (A7/Bowmore) 2ndNovera & Natasha JAL (A15/John A Leslie) 1st
5Iain & Taseen JMNR (A30/Jack Miner) 1stElla & Ellen DRPK (A20/Deer Park) 2nd
6Jacob & Parth JMNR (A29/Jack Miner) 2ndMegan & Maya DRPK (A17/Deer Park) 1st
1Jamie & Noah WSWD (A3/Westwood) 1stEddie & Joey BWMR (A9/Bowmore) 2nd
8Katelyn & Ashley BWMR (A11/Bowmore) 2ndSergio & Ronan DRPK (A21/Deer Park) 1st
1Leigh & Sam BWMR (A8/Bowmore) 1stGalileo & Andra JMNR (A26/Jack Miner) 2nd
6Maeve & Lauren DRPK (A19/Deer Park) 2ndNolan & Dylan JMNR (A28/Jack Miner) 1st
6Megan & Maya DRPK (A17/Deer Park) 1stJacob & Parth JMNR (A29/Jack Miner) 2nd
4Michael & Anna DRPK (A18/Deer Park) 2ndOishe & Nubah JAL (A12/John A Leslie) 1st
3Mifta & Nusaibah JAL (A13/John A Leslie) 2ndEric & Tyler JMNR (A24/Jack Miner) 1st
TablePlayer Opponent
5Mihan & Netharrshan JMNR (A23/Jack Miner) 2ndCian & Jack BWMR (A6/Bowmore) 1st
7Nathan & Nick DRPK (A16/Deer Park) 2ndAaron & Sidney WSWD (A2/Westwood) 1st
6Nolan & Dylan JMNR (A28/Jack Miner) 1stMaeve & Lauren DRPK (A19/Deer Park) 2nd
2Novera & Natasha JAL (A15/John A Leslie) 1stGrayson & Connor BWMR (A7/Bowmore) 2nd
4Oishe & Nubah JAL (A12/John A Leslie) 1stMichael & Anna DRPK (A18/Deer Park) 2nd
3Owen & Nick JMNR (A22/Jack Miner) 1stGeorge & Lance WSWD (A1/Westwood) 2nd
7Radmir & Abdullah WSWD (A5/Westwood) 2ndAbrar & Kolson JMNR (A27/Jack Miner) 1st
2Rylan & Illhum JAL (A14/John A Leslie) 2ndSofia & Mahek BWMR (A10/Bowmore) 1st
8Sergio & Ronan DRPK (A21/Deer Park) 1stKatelyn & Ashley BWMR (A11/Bowmore) 2nd
2Sofia & Mahek BWMR (A10/Bowmore) 1stRylan & Illhum JAL (A14/John A Leslie) 2nd

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.