Back to round index.

Toronto Western Region Qualifier
March 8, 2017

Grades 5–6 Round 3 Alphabetic Pairings

TablePlayer Opponent
8Alaleh & Rasa LILL (B9/Lillian) 2ndCindy & Ali OGDN (B20/Ogden) 1st
9Amy & Alex KKSA (B7/KKSA) 2ndAriana & Jia Lin OGDN (B19/Ogden) 1st
10Andy & Kenny ELIA (B2/Elia) 2ndCaleb & Sam LILL (B14/Lillian) 1st
11Andy & Nashaun ELIA (B3/Elia) 2ndLeela & Lucille PALM (B23/Palmerston) 1st
9Ariana & Jia Lin OGDN (B19/Ogden) 1stAmy & Alex KKSA (B7/KKSA) 2nd
10Caleb & Sam LILL (B14/Lillian) 1stAndy & Kenny ELIA (B2/Elia) 2nd
8Catrina & Benjamin OGDN (B17/Ogden) 2ndMoksha & Mariela KKSA (B6/KKSA) 1st
13Cedric & Sinan ELIA (B4/Elia) 2ndStephen & Lucas LILL (B12/Lillian) 1st
12Charlotte & Emily KKSA (B8/KKSA) 2ndKevin & Fernando LILL (B13/Lillian) 1st
7Christoph & Aashita OGDN (B18/Ogden) 2ndLyla & Fiona PALM (B26/Palmerston) 1st
8Cindy & Ali OGDN (B20/Ogden) 1stAlaleh & Rasa LILL (B9/Lillian) 2nd
13Cynthia & Jayanna ELIA (B1/Elia) 2ndDai Li & Jenise OGDN (B21/Ogden) 1st
13Dai Li & Jenise OGDN (B21/Ogden) 1stCynthia & Jayanna ELIA (B1/Elia) 2nd
9Gwen & Ema SWAN (B28/Swansea) 2ndMarion & Sophia PALM (B27/Palmerston) 1st
10Hailey & Alena LILL (B10/Lillian) 1stJordan & Jessie PALM (B24/Palmerston) 2nd
7Jodi & Ruth PALM (B22/Palmerston) 2ndXiang & Afreen OGDN (B16/Ogden) 1st
10Jordan & Jessie PALM (B24/Palmerston) 2ndHailey & Alena LILL (B10/Lillian) 1st
12Julianne & Sayeh LBP (B15/Pearson) 1stKeona & Aliyah LILL (B11/Lillian) 2nd
12Keona & Aliyah LILL (B11/Lillian) 2ndJulianne & Sayeh LBP (B15/Pearson) 1st
12Kevin & Fernando LILL (B13/Lillian) 1stCharlotte & Emily KKSA (B8/KKSA) 2nd
TablePlayer Opponent
11Leela & Lucille PALM (B23/Palmerston) 1stAndy & Nashaun ELIA (B3/Elia) 2nd
7Lyla & Fiona PALM (B26/Palmerston) 1stChristoph & Aashita OGDN (B18/Ogden) 2nd
9Marion & Sophia PALM (B27/Palmerston) 1stGwen & Ema SWAN (B28/Swansea) 2nd
8Moksha & Mariela KKSA (B6/KKSA) 1stCatrina & Benjamin OGDN (B17/Ogden) 2nd
11Quentin & Elijah ELIA (B5/Elia) 2ndSophie & Hannah PALM (B25/Palmerston) 1st
11Sophie & Hannah PALM (B25/Palmerston) 1stQuentin & Elijah ELIA (B5/Elia) 2nd
13Stephen & Lucas LILL (B12/Lillian) 1stCedric & Sinan ELIA (B4/Elia) 2nd
7Xiang & Afreen OGDN (B16/Ogden) 1stJodi & Ruth PALM (B22/Palmerston) 2nd

This report was generated by tsh version 3.340. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.